Make your own free website on Tripod.com

pegasusAbout CongTuVSApegasus

CongTu's Profile

starglowflowerstarglow

Real Name: Thanh H
Birthday: March 7, 1976
Birth Place: Sai Gn, ViŒt Nam
Resident: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Languages: Vietnamese, English and little Mandarin
Education: Finished 2nd year Electrical Engineering at The University of Calgary
Music: Guitar, Keyboard
Habit: Making homepage, Playing Chinese Chess, Listening To Music, Playing Guitar and Keyboard, Watching Movies and Chatting at VietChat
Favourite Singers: Nh Qunh, Thy Hng, ND Thy Hng, Mng Thi, Loan Chu, Trish Thy Trang, Thanh Trc, Phng Thanh, Thu Phng, Hng Nhung, Thanh H, Shayla, Mnh Qunh, Lm Nht Ti‰n, Trܩng V, Ng†c Sn, Lam Trܩng, Quang Linh,
Email: thebestdragon@hotmail.com

starglowRosestarglow

My Album

starglowflowerstarglow

Cong Tu Cong Tu Cong Tu
Cong Tu CongTu Cong Tu
Cong Tu

starglowRosestarglow

Created & Maintained by CongTuVSA
LAST UPDATE ( JULY 15, 1999 --- 00:30 A.M. )
This Page Has Been Visited (Since July 15, 1999):